Sprzątanie kościoła STRACHOCINA


27 styczeń 20 kwiecień 28 czerwiec
Wolanin Iwona Koch Agnieszka Silarska Barbara
Sobańska Marta Szczęsny Wioletta Wojtowicz Krystyna
Winnicka Lilianna Farbaniec Bożena Woźniak Agnieszka
Cecuła Sylwia Kafara Marek Żyłka Barbara
Brajewska Judyta Woźniak Katarzyna Wierzganowska Anna
3 luty 27 kwiecień 5 lipiec /piątek/
Skiba Jadwiga Woźniak Karolina Stabryła Marta
Sitek Barbara Woźniak Marta Radwańska Agnieszka
Romerowicz Anna Witek Radosława Krauze Maria
Romerowicz Barbara
Jakima Agnieszka
Galant Bernadetta
Pielech Jolanta Orlikiewicz Danuta Knott Beata
10 luty 4 maj /I Komunia/ 12 lipiec /piątek/
Stankiewicz Wiesława Rodzice dzieci I komunijnych Małek Agnieszka
Galant Danuta Radwański Grzegorz
Daszyk Elżbieta Michalak Elżbieta
Daszyk Marian 10 maj /piątek/ Michalska Beata
Graboń Kamila Radwańska Anna Czura Ewelina
17 luty Woźniak Barbara 18 lipiec /czwartek/
Szałajko Magdalena Woźniak Małgorzata Żyłka Adrianna
Bober Angelina Radwańska Danuta Kubowicz Katarzyna
Myśliwiec Agata Komardin Ludmiła Kucharska Karolina
Radwańska Zenona Janusz Katarzyna Radwański Andrzej
Błażejowska Dorota Dmitrzak Barbara Krzywiecka Anna
Hyleńska Grażyna    
24 luty 15 maj /środa/ 26 lipiec / piątek/
Adamiak Janusz Cecuła Genowefa Radwańska Edyta
Klimkowski Alina Mazur Czesława Szafran Ewa
Siry Joanna Czopor Anna Miklicz Joanna
Piotrowska Sabina Belniak Marta Buczek Barbara
Jakima Lucyna
Pielech Ewa Daszyk Stanisława
2 marzec Milecka Barbara 2 sierpień /piątek/
Mazur Alicja Mielecka Maria Dąbrowski Lesław
Betleja  Ewa Radwańska Wiesława Buczek Ewa
Lisiewska Marta Witek Dominika Radwańska Ewa
Szuplewska Danuta   Radwańska Agnieszka
Piotrowska Mariola   Hydzik Katarzyna
9 marzec 24 maj /piątek/ 9 sierpień /piątek/
Hertig Teresa Abrachamowicz Maria Kasza Anna
Radwańska Sabina Abrachamowicz Elżbieta Bindas Karolina
Milecka Joanna Abrachamowicz Marzena Wroniak Renata
Radwańska Agnieszka Dobosz Janina Cecuła Waldemar
Dąbrowska Małgorzata Dobosz Elżbieta Adamiak Dorota
16 marzec 31 maj /piątek/ 14 sierpień /środa/
Kafara Krystyna Buczek Halina Myćka Alina
Popowicz Elżbieta Kędzior Jolanta Moskal Bogumiła
Piotrowska Marta Krzywiecka Renata Janik Regina
Cecuła Anna Barzyk Elżbieta Pleśniarska Izabela
Kiszka Anna Kucharska Renata Kluska Zofia
26 marzec /Wielki Wtorek/ 7 czerwiec /piątek/ 30 sierpień /piątek/
Hyleńska Agata Abrachamowicz Aneta Kot Ewa
Cecuła Grażyna Wacławska Marzena Buczek Czesław
Daszyk Wanda Woźniak Monika Buczek Jolanta
Daszyk Małgorzata Horbowy Bernadetta Woźniczyszyn Dorota
Piotrowska Małgorzata Daszyk Marzena Romerowicz Mariola
Winnicka Rozalia 14 czerwiec /piątek/ 6 wrzesień /piątek/
Niemiec Jolanta Myśliwiec Zofia Patrylak Aldona
Winnicka Jarosława Cecuła Janina Galant Maria
Pielech Wiesława Cecuła Agnieszka Jabczanka Wiesława
Wojtowicz Bogusława Fydrych Ewa Jabczanka Anna
Wojtowicz Anna Janiszewska Aneta Zygar Urszula
Cięciwa Joanna Mielecka Marzena  
Wojtowicz Jolanta 21 czerwiec /piątek/  
Zegarska Donata Mielecka Kazimiera  
13 kwiecień Bochnak Bożena  
Pielech Jolanta Jatczyszyn Monika  
Buczek Halina Lewicka Małgorzata  
Buczek Sylwia Lewicka Bożena  
Buczek Małgorzata    
Kopij Alina    

 


Copyright © 2011-2024 EB

Jesteś naszym: 508593 gościem.